LISTADO DE EMPRESAS ASOCIADAS
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  V 

A
ABADIA DE ACÓN, S.L.
ACEROS Y EQUIPOS, S.L.
ACINESGON, S.A.
ADISSEO ESPAÑA, S.A.U.
ADOLFO ESTEBAN S.L.
ADRADA ECOLOGICA, S.L.
AGROCINEGETICA MODELO, S.L.
AGRUPACION DE TRANSPORTISTAS DE BURGOS, S.L.
ALAMEDA PERALTA Y OTROS, CARLOS
ALARWOOL, S.L.
ALFAMA - PAC, S.L.
ALIMENTOS ALTUBE, S.L.
ALTOS DE ONTAÑON, S.L.
AMABAR, S.L.
ANALIZA CONTROL DE CALIDAD, S.L.
ANGULO ARTICULOS DE REGALO, S.L.
ANTA BANDERAS, S.L.
APICOLA DEL NORTE, S.L.
ARCEPIEL, S.L.
ARENISCAS DE LOS PINARES BURGOS-SORIA, S.L.
ARENISCAS DEL ARLANZA, S.L.
ARIDOS VALDEVEZANA, S.L.
ARLANZA, S.COOP.PROVINCIAL
ARNÁIZ GESTIÓN S.L.
AROM BAIT, S.L.
ART TERRA S.L.
ARTE Y MADERA DE BURGOS, S.A.
ARTROPOS BURGOS, S.L.
ASE-PSIKE S.L. (GRUPO DIRSON)
ASERCOMEX LOGISTICS, S.L.
ASOCIACIÓN EMPRESARIAL DE BODEGAS ACOGIDAS A LA D.O. RIBERA DEL DUERO
ASOCIACIÓN INDEPENDIENTE DE JÓVENES EMPRESARIOS DE BURGOS
ASSEMBLAGE- CULTURAS DEL VINO.
ASUNTOS PENDIENTES
AUTOMATISMOS Y SISTEMAS DE TRANSPORTE INTERNO, S.A.

B
BACIGALUPE HERMANOS, S.L.
BAGIA STONE GROUP, S.L.U.
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA, S.A.
BANCO ESPAÑOL DE CREDITO, S.A. (GRUPO SANTANDER)
BANCO SANTANDER, S.A
BAÑADORAS GUTSENS GUBA, S.L.
BENTELER ESPAÑA, S.A.
BICICLETAS DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN S.L
BODEGA ARLESE, S.L.
BODEGA COOP. VIRGEN DE LA ASUNCION
BODEGA COOPERATIVA NTRA SRA DE NAVA
BODEGA COOPERATIVA SAN ROQUE DE LA ENCINA
BODEGA COOPERATIVA SANTA ANA
BODEGA COOPERATIVA VIRGEN DE LAS VIÑAS
BODEGA HIJOS DE MÁXIMO ORTIZ GONZÁLEZ S.L.
BODEGA HISTORICA DON CARLOS, S.L.
BODEGA NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL RIO, S.A
BODEGA PAGO DE CALLEJO SL
BODEGA SAN MAMES, SDAD. COOP.
BODEGA SEÑORÍO DE LA SERNA S.L.
BODEGA VALDRINAL, S.L.
BODEGA Y VIÑEDO FUENTECÉN S.L.
BODEGA Y VIÑEDOS MARTIN BERDUGO, S.L.
BODEGAS ARROCAL S.L.
BODEGAS BALBAS, S.L.
BODEGAS BRIONES BANIANDRÉS
BODEGAS CACHOPA, S.A.
BODEGAS CANDIDO, S.A.
BODEGAS CASTILLALTA, S.L.
BODEGAS CASTILLO DE GUMIEL, S.L.
BODEGAS CONDADO DE HAZA, S.L.
BODEGAS CUEVAS JIMENEZ SL
BODEGAS DEL CAMPO, S.L.
BODEGAS DIEZ LLORENTE S.L
BODEGAS DURÓN, S.A.
BODEGAS EL CASUAR DE NAVA, S.L.
BODEGAS EL LAGAR DE ISILLA, S.A.
BODEGAS FELIX CALLEJO, S.A.
BODEGAS FUENTESPINA, S.L.
BODEGAS GARCIA DE ARANDA, S.A.
BODEGAS GRUPO YLLERA, S.L.
BODEGAS HERMANOS PEREZ PASCUAS, S.L.
BODEGAS HERMANOS SASTRE, S.L.
BODEGAS HNOS. PÁRAMO ARROYO S.L.
BODEGAS IMPERIALES, S.L.
BODEGAS ISMAEL ARROYO, S.L.
BODEGAS LA HORRA, S.L.
BODEGAS LAMBUENA, SC
BODEGAS LÓPEZ CRISTOBAL, S.L.
BODEGAS LOS ASTRALES, S.L.
BODEGAS MONTE-AMAN, S.L.
BODEGAS MONTEVANNOS, S.L.
BODEGAS MUNTRA, S.L.
BODEGAS PALACIO DE LERMA S.L.
BODEGAS PASCUAL, S.A.
BODEGAS PEÑALBA LOPEZ, S.L.
BODEGAS PRADO DE OLMEDO
BODEGAS RAIZ Y QUESOS PARAMO DE GUZMAN, S.L.
BODEGAS RIBERALTA, S.A.
BODEGAS RODERO, S.L.
BODEGAS ROQUESAN S. COOP.
BODEGAS S. ARROYO, S.L.
BODEGAS SANTA EULALIA, S.A.
BODEGAS SEÑORIO DE NAVA, S.A.
BODEGAS SIERRA, S.L.
BODEGAS TARSUS, S.A.
BODEGAS TORREDEROS S.L.
BODEGAS TORREMORON, S.COOP.
BODEGAS VALDAYA, S.L.
BODEGAS VALDUBON, S.L.
BODEGAS VALLE DE MONZON, S.L.
BODEGAS VERTICALES SL
BODEGAS VIÑA VILANO, S.COOP.
BODEGAS VITULIA, S.L.
BODEGAS VIYUELA S.L.
BODEGAS VIZCARRA RAMOS
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS DE HOZ SUALDEA, S.L.
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS DEL LINAJE GARSEA, S.L.
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS ESCUDERO, S.L.
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS GALLEGO ZAPATERO, S.L.
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS JUAN MANUEL BURGOS, S.L.
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS MONTE AIXA
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS MONTEABELLON S.L
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS ORTEGA FOURNIER, S.L.U.
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS RAUDA, S.COOP.
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS ROBEAL S.A.
BODEGAS Y VIÑEDOS VALDERIZ, S.L.
BRIDGESTONE HISPANIA, S.A.
BSA ARQUITECTURA INGENIERIA Y GESTION, S.L.
BUEZO VENDIMIAS SELECCIONADAS Y VINOS DE GUARDA
BUPISA, S.L.
BURCAPE HOUSE, S.L.
BURGALESA DEL POLIESTER, S.L.

C
CAJA ESPAÑA DE INVERSIONES
CALCETINES MARBE, S.L.
CALCETINES MINGO
CALDOS DEL NORTE, S.L.
CALIDAD PASCUAL, S.A.
CALVO BELTRAN RAUL
CÁMARA BURGOS. DELEGACIÓN ARANDA Y LA RIBERA
CAMARA DECIMAVILLA, S.L.
CAMPEADOR, S.A.
CAMPOBURGOS, S.L.
CAMPOFRIO ALIMENTACIÓN, S.A.
CAMPOFRIO FOOD GROUP, S.A.
CASADO ALVIDES S.L.
CASPLE, S.A.
CASTELLANA FILTRAC Y MEDIOAMBI
CASTILL CARGO, S.L.
CASTILLA FLORISTERÍA
CECOGA S.L.
CEEI BURGOS
CENTRO DE MATERIAL SANITARIO, S.A.
CENTROMPRESARIAL DE FORMACION Y NUEVAS TECNOLOGIAS, S.L.
CERAMICAS GALA, S.A.
CEREALES, ALFALFA Y PAJA, S.L.
CHOCODUL S.L.
CILLAR DE SILOS, S.L.
CIRCULO EMPRESARIAL EIBUR, S.L.
CLUB A.D. BICI VENTURA
COLEGIO PROFESIONAL DE AGENTES COMERCIALES
COLEGIO SEMINARIO SAN GABRIEL
COMAINCAR S.L.
COME AND SPEAK
COMEPA, SOCIEDAD COOPERATIVA
COMERCIAL BCI
COMERCIAL RUBENA, S.L.
COMPAÑIA INDUSTRIAL DE REVESTIMIENTOS DE TUBOS, S.A.
COMPAÑIA MINERA RIO TIRON, S.A.
CONAL TECNOLOGIA, S.L.
CONFECCIONES ESTE, S.L.
CONFECCIONES ORY, S.A.
CONSEJO REGULADOR D.O. ARLANZA
CONSEJO REGULADOR D.O. RIBERA DEL DUERO
CONSTANTIA TOBEPAL, S.L.U.
CONSTRUCCIONES OJEMBARRENA, S.A.
COOPERATIVA AVICOLA Y GANADERA DE BURGOS
CRISTALERIAS EL CID, S.L.
CROPU, S.A.
CROPUSA BAÑOS, S.A.
CURTIDOS Y PIELES, S.A.

D
DAX ETXEA , S.L.
DIAZ BAYO HERMANOS S.L.
DOMINIO BASCONCILLOS, S.L.
DRYASA AUTOMOCIÓN INDUSTRIAL S.L.
DUO FAST DE ESPAÑA, S.A.

E
EBANO VIÑEDOS Y BODEGAS, S.L.
EGUILUZ VITORES HNOS.
EIC ESTUDIO DE INGENIERIA CIVIL, S.L.
EL PORTILLEJO, S.L.
ELABORACIONES Y MADERAS URETA S.A.
ELECTRONICA INDUSTRIAL BOCANEGRA, S.L.
ELECTRONICA OLPE, S.L.
ELEMENTOS CONSTRUCTIVOS DEL DUERO, S.A.L.
ELEMENTOS DE SUJECION GALVANIZADOS, S.L.
EMBALAJES ORTIZ
EMBUTIDOS DE CARDEÑA, S.L.
EMBUTIDOS L RIOS, S.L.
EMBUTIDOS LA CASTELLANA, S.L.
ENOLOGICA WAMBA, S.L.
EQUIPOS TERMO METALICOS, S.A.
ESCUDERO ASESORIA Y GESTION S.A.L.
ESTUCHERIA ROMA S.L.
EUROFRITS, S.A.
EXPLOTACIONES VALDUERO, S.A.
EXPOHIERRO, S.L.

F
FABRICA NACIONAL DE MONEDA Y TIMBRE
FABRICA Y COMERCIAL CAMARA, S.L.
FABRICACION MALLAS VICARIO, S.L.
FABRICANTES EQUIPOS DE RIEGO, S.L. (FABER S.L.)
FABRIL SEDERA, S.A.
FACHADAS RIVENTI, S.L.
FC LOGISTICA DEL CANALON, S.L.
FERROLI ESPAÑA, S.L.U.
FINCA CAMPOS GOTICOS, S.L.
FORJA DECORATIVA, S.L.
FRANCISCO JAVIER ASESORES, S.L.
FRIAS NUTRICION, S.A.
FUNDICIONES JULCAR, S.L.
FUNOR, S.A.

G
GACELA BURGOS, S.L.
GALLETAS ANGULO, S.A.
GAMBASTAR, S.L.
GEOTELECOM S.L.
GIL DE SILOE, S.L.
GONVARRI INDUSTRIAL S.A.
GPYO INGENIERIA Y URBANISMO, S.L.
GRABACIONES BURGOS, S.L.
GRANDES BODEGAS, S.A.
GRAVAS Y HORMIGONES SAIZ, S.A.
GRUAS ANTONIO BELLVER, S.L.
GRUPO ANTOLIN IRAUSA, S.A.
GRUPO ANTOLIN-DAPSA, S.A.
GRUPO DELINCEX S.C.
GRUPO EME, S.L.
GUANTES CASTILLA, S.L.
GUILLEN GALLAGHER CONSULTING, S.L.
GUTIERREZ SIERRA, S.L.

H
HEIMBACH IBERICA, S.A.
HERMANOS SADORNIL CASTRILLO, S.L.
HERNANDO HURTADO, S.A.
HERRAJES SÁIZ, S.L.
HIDRAULICA BURGALESA, S.A.
HIJOS DE JOSE LUIS HERNANDO, S.A.
HISPANAGAR, S.A.
HOSTAL ACUARELA, SL
HOSTAL RICE, S.A.
HOSTELERA BUENOS AIRES S.L.
HOTEL ALISA, S.A.
HOTEL ALMIRANTE BONIFAZ, S.A.
HOTEL CORONA DE CASTILLA, S.A.
HYPATIA GNC ACCESORIOS, S.A.
HYPERBARIC, S.A.

I
I.C.A. CONSULTORES
IMA 1, S.L.
IMPRENTA MONTE CARMELO
IND. REUNIDAS BENITO Y ARRIBAS, S.L.
INDUSTRIAS CARNICAS CASTELLANAS, S.A.
INDUSTRIAS DEL UBIERNA, S.A.
INDUSTRIAS MANSILLA, S.A.
INDUSTRIAS MECANICAS BURGALESAS, S.A.
INDUSTRIAS METALURGICAS ESGUEVA, S.A.
INDUSTRIAS RAYCO, S.A.
INGESPANER MEDIMPACT, S.L.U.
INNOVIA FILMS COMERCIAL LIMITED
INSTALACIONES NEILA
INSTITUTO DE CONSTRUCCION DE CASTILLA-LEON
INTER ASN IDIOMAS, S.L.
INTERDUL PASTELERIA ARTESANA, S.A.
INTERLASER, S.L.
INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGES CENTRE ARANDA, S.L.

J
JAMONES EL PELAYO, S.L.
JOANCA LOGISTICA Y TRANSPORTES, S.L.
JORGE REVILLA, S.L.
JOSE MARIA ALAMEDA BELTRAN, S.C.
JOSE MARIA SOL ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS
JURISOFT SISTEMAS DE INFORMATICA JURIDICA, S.L.

K
KRONOSPAN SL

L
LA FLOR BURGALESA, S.L.
LA SAL CUATRO SC
LECHAZOS RIBERA DEL DUERO
LERMA CARAVANAS, S.L.
LEYNOX, S.L.
LH REPAR
LIBRERIA OCTAVOS
LIDIA APARICIO MANZANAL Y OTRAS S.C.
LOGIVET EUROPE S.L.

M
MACOIN EXTINCION, S.L.
MAFRAM IMPORTACIONES S.L.
MAGDALENAS DE LAS HERAS, S.A.
MAGNESIO Y METAL, S.L.
MAINCO MIRANDA, S.L.
MANIPLASTIC, S.L.
MANSO DE ZUÑIGA W & V
MANTEQUERÍAS ARIAS, S.A.
MANUFACTURAS METALICAS HERMANOS AUSIN, S.A.
MANUFACTURAS MIRANDA, S.L.
MANUFACTURAS ORIVE, S.A.
MAQUINARIA BOLDOBA, S.L.
MARES SOL, S.A.
MARIJUAN E HIJOS HOSTELERIA, S.L.
MARTÍN DEL VAL HNOS. S.A.
MATADERO FRIGORÍFICO R. GARCÍA RIBERA DEL DUERO, S.L.
MCLEZAR MIRANDA S.L. (ACITURRI)
MECAEL, S.L.
METACRILATOS BURGOS, S.L.
METAL PRODUC, S.L.
METALICAS ESTRUMAR, S.A.
METALICAS LLORENTE, S.A.
METALURGICAS ALZAGA, S.L.
MOBILHOME EUROPE & SERVICE S.L
MOLDEADOS TECNICOS PLASTICOS, S.A.
MÓNICA IBAÑEZ GONZÁLEZ
MONTEGAREDO, S.L.
MORCILLAS LA RIBERA, S.L.
MS ENERTECH, S.L.
MUNDOIMPORT, S.L.

N
NATIVA TRAVEL
NICOLAS CORREA ELECTRONICA, S.A.
NICOLAS CORREA, S.A.
NIETO MARTINEZ Y OTROS, CONSUELO
NORPROGRAMIA, S.L.
NORSOL ELECTRICA, S.L.
NOVA DIET, S.A.

O
ORDEN CISTERCIENSE CARDEÑA
OSCAR ZARZOSA, S.A.
OUI-YES, S.L.
OVIS PALACIOS, S.L.

P
PAGO DE LOS CAPELLANES, S.A.
PALLETS BURGOS, S.L.
PANELES PÉTREOS, S.L.
PAPELERAS DEL ARLANZON, S.A.
PÁRAMO DE CORCOS, S.L.
PARIS TRIMIÑO, S.L.
PASIÓN DEL DUERO S.L.
PAULINO LOPEZ, S.L.
PESCAFACIL, S.L.
PICRES VINICOLA S.L.
PIEDRAS NATURALES DE CASTILLA, S.L.
PIEDRAS Y MARMOLES S.L.
PIERRE GUERIN IBERICA, S.A.
PINACAL
PIO CAMARA, S.A.
PLASTICOS INDUSTRIALES BOCANEGRA, S.L.
POLIESTER DEL NORTE, S.L.
POMAR VIÑEDOS S.L
PRAX, S.A.
PROCESO DIGITAL DE AUDIO, S.L.
PRODUCTOS BANDA AZUL S.L.
PRODUCTOS CAPILARES L`OREAL, S.A.
PRODUCTOS ESPAÑOLES DE ALIMENACIÓN ALIMENTAR SL
PROTOS BODEGA RIBERA DUERO PEÑAFIEL, S.L.
Proyects NFC, S.L.
PUERTA DE BURGOS S.A.

Q
QUESOS HORTA S.L.

R
REAL SITIO DE VENTOSILLA, S.A.
REINTER CONSTRUCCIONES E INTERIORISMO, S.L.
RENOVACION DE INTERIORES CID, S.L.
RIBSA, S.A.
ROJO EXPORTA S.L.
ROJO ORTEGA JOSE MARIA
ROTRANS, S.A.
RUSSGOLDMINE TRADING & CONSING, S.L.
RUTAS DEL VINO S.L

S
S.A.T. Nº 1511 RESERVADO LA ANDAYA
S.A.T. SAN PABLO
SAINT-GOBAIN VICASA, S.A.
SANITURI DIETETICA, S.L.
SANTIAGO DE MIGUEL SUC., S.A.
SATIS RENOVABLES, SL
SCANDALO
SELECCION Y COMERCIO DE PATATA, S.A.
SEMIRREMOLQUES ROJO, S.L.
SIBELCO MINERALES, S.A.
SIBIBUR
SIERRA CAMPO ZENON ARRANZ CHICO JULIA SI
SOCOTEX, S.L.
SOLIRA S.L., 2002
SPAINMANIA TOURS S.L.
STORK INTER-IBERICA, S.A.
SULZER PUMPS SPAIN, S.A.
SUMINISTROS VIPER, S.A.

T
TACON DECOR, S.L.
TALLERES AICAL, S.L.
TALLERES AVELINO ESGUEVA, S.A.
TALLERES BRAM, S.L.
TAMAC, S.L.
TARIMAS GARCIA VARONA, S.L.
TECIMAN INTERNACIONAL, S.L.
TECNIBUSA PROTECCION RADIOLOGICA, S.L.
TECNICA AUXILIAR DE AUTOMOCION, S.L.
TECNICAS REUNIDAS DE AUTOMOCION, S.A.
TECNY FARMA, S.A.
TECZONE ESPAÑOLA, S.A.
TENDEDEROS SECASOL
TERROIR 34
TOMAS BODERO, S.A.
TONELERIA DUERO, SL
TORRES DE ANGUIX, S.L.
TRACASA DE GESTION, S.L.
TRANSFORMACIONES PLASTICAS ITAL, S.L.
TRASLUZ CASUAL WEAR, S.L.
TRESAVOTEL, S.L.

V
VALLCAL, S.L.
VEKAPLAST IBERICA, S.A.
VIAJES BURGOS
VIDRIERA ARANDINA, S.L.
VILLA HERMANOS, S.A.
VINOS HERCAL, S.L.
VIÑA AGUILERA, S.L.
VIÑA BUENA, S.A.
VIÑA MAMBRILLA S.L
VIÑA SOLORCA, S.L.
VIÑEDOS DEL TERNERO S.L.
VIÑEDOS EL SOTO, S.L.
VIÑEDOS LA DEHESA
VIRGILIO DIEZ MONEDERO, S.A.
VISTACONFORT2000, S.L.
VYR VALVULERIA Y RIEGOS POR ASPERSION, S.A.